Elbow

SPC / Sang-A Elbow Union - Use to connect same diameter tubing at a right angle.

MODELØDØPBCFØdXYOrifice
(Ømm)
W.G(g)
PUL 5/325/3210.418.11662.2101234.7
PUL 3/163/161119.4176.52.211133.54.9
GPUL 1/41/411.715.5196.73.211.413.454.9
PUL 5/165/1614.422.818.5104.2141678.8
GPUL 3/83/816.319.224.8104.21618.5810.7
GPUL 1/21/220.522.432.2124.220.323.31020.1
GPUL 044917.114.563.28.610.83.23.2
GPUL 06611.21915.56.73.2111354.9
GPUL 08813.623.617.88.53.2131579.4
GPUL 101016.32519.4104.21618.5911.8
GPUL 121219.732.222.4124.219.522.51022.5
GPUL 141423.531.924.413.54.223251236.7
GPUL 161625.63425154.224271436.5
View as Grid List

13 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

13 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction